2015

UPDATE - 22/12/2015

SLOTRACING 1/24

pl.naam1234567 89101112mintot.TOT.
12/0227/0227/0310/04 08/0522/0519/0611/0925/0923/1006/1118/12
1JENNA MAREST201720152020 17---17171311 -0187187
2Guust La Croix1120---2017920 112082020 -0176176
3Danny La Croix151115171517151781317 15-8175167
4Peter Van Hamme17101710111310209 201117-9165156
5Ronald Lanssen10---1013131113151315 1013-0136136
6Urbain Jonckheere131591110109101010 159-9131122
7Jonas Cremmerye---1311991511---1511 98-0111111
8Wim Hoornaert9---13------8---13119 810-08181
9Sylvain Brunet---9--------- --------------------- -099
10Laurent Havet---8--------- --------------------- -088
ROOKY

BELCAR - 1/24 GROUP C - 1/24
pl.naam1234567TOT.
1PETER17171110202017112
2Jenna20202017---1711 105
2Danny L15151515171315105
4Ronald1010131315151389
5Guust11---17201182087
6Urbain1391091010970
7Wim913------1391054
8Jonas---11911---11850
pl.naam12345TOT.
1GUUST20209202089
2Jenna171520171382
3Danny L11171781770
4Jonas1391515961
4Urbain151110101561
6Peter10101391153
7Ronald---1311131047
8Wim------811827
9Sylvain9------------9
10Laurent8------------8

MODELCAR RACING 1/24

pl.Naam12345678910 11121314151617181920mintot.TOT.
28/0206/0313/0321/0317/0424/04 02/0529/0505/0621/0604/0702/10 09/1017/1031/1013/1128/1104/12 12/1219/12
1LAURENT HAVET2020---20620 2020---20---2020 17201117--- 1720-0288288
2Peter Van Hamme1511201317131117 1515158151315151115 1315-8282274
3Patrick Havet---13---17201715--- ---132091320172020 202017-0271271
4Gregory Albrecht1315171511151715 1717171517---------1517 -------0233233
5Niko Verschaeve118108139107 119---17111111131013 11----0193193
6Sylvain Brunet1717---1196136 ---119------15131713--- 15----0172172
7Urbain Jonckheere891578879 108137889878 1011-7178171
8Ronald Lanssen910119---11811 ---711106987811 910-0165165
9Robbie Cabeke7713---1510910 2010---119------------10 -------0131131
10Stefaan Adriansens1069677---8 9---------7101010---7 -------0106106
11Wim Hoornaert---5------10------13 13---10---10---7959 -------09191
12Bert Van Elverdinghe------------------ ---------------13------------9--- ---13-03535
13Danny Van Elverdinghe------------------ ---------------6------------6--- ---9-02121
14Bruno Russe---------10------------ ------------------------------ -------01010
15Sara De Ceunynck------------------ ------------------------------4--- -------044
JUNIORS

SCALE AUTO - 1/24 GT24 - 1/24
plnaam12345678910TOT.
1LAURENT20206202020 17111717168
2Patrick---132015---92020 2020137
3Peter1511171117813151113 131
4Sylvain17179136---15171315 122
5Niko118131071711131011 111
6Gregory131511171515------15--- 101
7Ronald910---811109789 81
7Urbain89879788710 81
9Robbie771591011------------ 59
10Stefaan1067---8---1010------ 51
11Wim---510---13------95--- 42
12Bert---------------13------9--- 22
13Danny V---------------6------6--- 12
14Sara------------------------4--- 4
plnaam12345678910TOT.
1PETER20131315151515151515 151
2Patrick---1717---132013172017 134
3Gregory17151517171717---17--- 132
4Laurent---2020---20---2020 ---20120
5Urbain15781081389811 97
6Ronald11911---711681110 84
7Niko1089119---111113--- 82
8Robbie13---102010---9---10--- 72
9Stefaan9679------7107--- 55
10Sylvain---116---119---13------ 50
11Wim---------13---101079--- 49
12Bert---------------------------13 13
13Bruno---10------------------------ 10
14Danny V---------------------------9 9

SLOTRACING 1/32

pl.naam1234567 89101112min tot.TOT.
20/0220/0303/0401/0515/0512/0626/06 18/0916/1030/1027/1111/12
1PETER VAN HAMME1715177151510 202082020 -7184177
2Laurent Havet---1720202020 1711171115--- -0168168
3Gregory Albrecht11201117171120 131361317 -6169163
4Patrick Havet---131515---1715 1515171715 -0154154
5Stefaan Adriansens20101010111011 101115---11 -0129129
6Sylvain Brunet---1113813133 17---91113 -0111111
7Urbain Jonckheere15799999 81013910 -7117110
8Robbie Cabeke135---1310---7 7---20------ -07575
9Lennert Van De Voorde947---776 ---97------ -05656
10Niko Verschaeve86------8---8 9---10------ -04949
11Wim Hoornaert10---86---85 ------5------ -04242
12Vincent Delaine---9---11------13 --------------- -03333
13Michel Mahieu------------------4 ------48--- -01616
14Bert Van Elverdinghe--------------------- ---------10--- -01010
15Gerry De Roeck---8--------------- --------------- -088
16Danny Van Elverdinghe--------------------- ---------7--- -077
JUNIORS
BEZOEKER

KIDS & YOUNGSTERS

pl.KIDS12345 678910TOT.winst races
1STINE D'HONDT14161616 ---13121316--- 11623
2Tuur Dewaele12--------- 16151214------ 6912
3Hebe Jonckheere------------ ---84912--- 33---
4Tim Ureel9--------- ------12--------- 212
5Anna´s Verbanck7---12--- ------------------ 19---
6Stijn Ureel8--------- ------------------ 8---

pl.YOUNGSTERS12345 678910TOT.winst races
1LENNERT VAN DE VOORDE20202020 2017201717--- 1716
2Lennert D'Hondt1715---17 1720172020--- 1433
3Staf Rys15171715 1514151414--- 136-
4Lars Desmedt---14---14 1415---1515--- 87-
5Noah Heylen------------ 13--------------- 13-

HOME ; KALENDER 2016 ; ECURIE NORD 24